free counters & web statistics Categories

plavix-euro.com.ua

Statistics for http://plavix-euro.com.ua/

General Summary
Statistics from November 24 2015. Days total 456
Made the dayFebruary 21 2017, 6:13:29

Total visits received since the beginning of the service: 69251
Most active day: April 6 2016 with 1596 visits
Visits today: 3
Page views today: 3
Ratio Visitors/Page views: 100,00 %
Last 10 received visits
 05:54:38 February 2195.132.61.x Unknown... 
 02:03:25 February 2166.249.83.x Unknown... 
 02:03:25 February 2166.249.83.x Unknown... 
 22:42:12 February 2031.134.66.x Unknown... 
 22:26:33 February 20193.107.106.x Unknown... 
 21:50:23 February 20134.249.46.x Unknown... 
 21:29:06 February 2093.76.101.x Unknown... 
 21:18:29 February 2046.219.246.x Unknown... 
 21:04:30 February 20185.76.69.x Unknown... 
 21:02:56 February 2093.178.216.x Unknown... 

Origin of the last visits
 16https://www.google.com.ua/
 3android-app://com.google.android.googlequicksearchbox
 1www.google.com.ua/
 1yandex.ua/clck/jsredir?from=yandex.ua%3Bsearch%2F%3Bweb%3B%3B&text=&etext=1336.rXTY8gmXRYYWFmS6nUUXEjgr2T8iDk9RLGkCKcXtNP85VTEn8V04AbxNK-IkosBxVhA2QUAmFvV7IXGECVWgdlOqGTwepIAjWbbUwV4XZbk9HPxMw4D2wHDuyPERjGJSAHqhnWwjs23le88ga7iSLheDfifA_HlM5MBv-jTt2
 1www.google.ru/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd=1&ved=0ahUKEwi47YnK5p7SAhXpC5oKHXBPBhYQFggdMAA&url=http%3A%2F%2Fplavix-euro.com.ua%2F&usg=AFQjCNEIVIEtl6HxNN9llde_DPHv8BtkhA&sig2=3pPoixblF_ayThHksbeDLw&bvm=bv.147448319,d.bGs&cad=rjt
 1www.google.com.ua/search?hl=uk&redir_esc=&client=ms-android-samsung&source=android-search-app&v=133247963&qsubts=1487665585771&q=%D0%BF%D0%BB%D0%B0%D0%B2%D0%B8%D0%BA%D1%81&v=133247963
 1www.yandex.ua/clck/jsredir?from=www.yandex.ua%3Byandsearch%3Bweb%3B%3B&text=&etext=1338.q2kEViWN2wEWfPTSiNP9X5Ww6ZxMxGeu1xL8zitVAObYreTU_g3Hu6C_0_74iv2PjWEFp11Y9p7U_dI8V5oCJ8u-uOIsearZOwTg1Tj_674.2f5fc40e178001ed99b3305a35e3742ef55d1257&uuid=&state
 1www.google.com.ua/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd=2&ved=0ahUKEwjcj4-q1ZnSAhXlNJoKHbkbDdUQFgghMAE&url=http%3A%2F%2Fplavix-euro.com.ua%2F&usg=AFQjCNEIVIEtl6HxNN9llde_DPHv8BtkhA&sig2=OguDZw0rWsGGp5nwp1r_CQ
 1www.google.com.ua
 1orbita.co.il/search/?cx=partner-pub-2192243613893620%3Aghzzfd8n3ui&cof=FORID%3A9&ie=UTF-8&q=%D0%BF%D0%BB%D0%B0%D0%B2%D0%B5%D0%BA%D1%81&sa=%D0%9F%D0%BE%D0%B8%D1%81%D0%BA&siteurl=www.orbita.co.il%2F&ref=&ss=6641j9677037j7
 1yandex.ua/clck/jsredir?from=yandex.ua%3Bsearch%2F%3Bweb%3B%3B&text=&etext=1338.cXzwTgCuAoti8k2yza4-Pd3dnQyqf_OzCrVrPjbDFvdFUzHj2uGM5PNKLOO6_ZfKEEMsQgJ4QSfhL3E5LShsP2Xtfy5EA1x94JMd6k1QV_Y.7201b71e6ea30193c838cdc19e6e07382eca1270&uuid=&state=PEtFfuTe
 1yandex.ru/clck/jsredir?from=yandex.ru%3Bsearch%2Fpad%2F%3Bweb%3B%3B&text=&etext=1338.p3V39ac9HtUrxRGJZutA73tgDxQxV8HIyoOvESkQsXl6po2T4NF0qFaQ2NQyL4wKFaJabXIGKfwqODbSQQCk9xkgk1b0kqhyBYCBHaqh_lU.39dad43640c25449e70f3ffe0f11848970049c9a&uuid=&state=PE

Visits / Page views daily 1
1.February 2150267
2.February 3141236
3.February 4104184
4.February 5111160
5.February 6116181
6.February 7138226
7.February 893154
8.February 995170
9.February 1082136
10.February 115886
11.February 1280124
12.February 13102147
13.February 1481137
14.February 1588151
15.February 1680133
16.February 1782128
17.February 1866103
18.February 194870
19.February 2071101
20.February 2133
1. A user who reloads the page, does 1 visit but 2 page views

Visits + Page views daily
200
152
DaysMedia23456789101112131415161718192021
Blue = Unique visits. Blue + Red = Page views

Visits per week day
Sunday142
Monday179
Tuesday154
Wednesday161
Thursday121
Friday159
Saturday133

Accumulated visits per day
10000
9893
DiaAverageSunMonTueWedThuFriSat

Visits per hour
00,67 % 10,33 %
22,97 % 32,36 %
40,68 % 50,62 %
63,39 % 72,21 %
86,24 % 97,05 %
104,49 % 114,68 %
127,09 % 137,05 %
146,06 % 154,86 %
168,12 % 177,75 %
188,34 % 194,58 %
204,25 % 213,09 %
222,08 % 231,04 %

Accumulated visits per hour
3000
2885
HourAverage01234567891011121314151617181920212223

Expected visits for today
8,37% of the visits have taken place until this hour, therefore the number of visits waited for today is of: 35

Our Sponsors
Visas work permits citizenship to live    in Spain
Legal consultant to settle down in Spain

Visits and page views per week
800
744
MonthsAverageNovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJanFeb
Blue = Unique visits Blue + Red = Page views

Visits per Month
January12719
February11644
March8677
April2603
May3540
June2845
July1817
August3539
September3224
October3469
November4668
December10506

Visits per month
6000
5770
MonthAverageJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec