free counters & web statistics Categories

plavix-euro.com.ua

Statistics for http://plavix-euro.com.ua/

General Summary
Statistics from November 24 2015. Days total 1523
Made the dayJanuary 24 2020, 6:36:30

Total visits received since the beginning of the service: 133592
Most active day: April 6 2016 with 1596 visits
Visits today: 39
Page views today: 48
Ratio Visitors/Page views: 81,25 %
Last 10 received visits
 06:23:16 January 2466.102.9.x Unknown... 
 06:23:16 January 2466.102.9.x Unknown... 
 06:19:19 January 2483.220.239.x Unknown... 
 06:19:19 January 2483.220.239.x Unknown... 
 06:01:56 January 2431.6.111.x Unknown... 
 05:52:03 January 24178.133.40.x Unknown... 
 05:40:40 January 24109.195.179.x Unknown... 
 05:30:28 January 2446.133.114.x Unknown... 
 05:29:46 January 24213.87.138.x Unknown... 
 04:42:49 January 2495.215.205.x Unknown... 

Origin of the last visits
 6https://www.google.com/
 3https://www.google.com.ua/

Visits / Page views daily 1
1.January 584121
2.January 66292
3.January 777132
4.January 882114
5.January 993198
6.January 1080160
7.January 1189144
8.January 1289151
9.January 1396151
10.January 14137252
11.January 15127210
12.January 16149219
13.January 17131211
14.January 18107150
15.January 19114186
16.January 20168215
17.January 21131202
18.January 22130200
19.January 23130201
20.January 243948
1. A user who reloads the page, does 1 visit but 2 page views

Visits + Page views daily
200
174
DaysMedia56789101112131415161718192021222324
Blue = Unique visits. Blue + Red = Page views

Visits per week day
Sunday80
Monday98
Tuesday95
Wednesday94
Thursday81
Friday90
Saturday73

Accumulated visits per day
20000
19084
DiaAverageSunMonTueWedThuFriSat

Visits per hour
00,87 % 10,61 %
21,92 % 31,52 %
40,83 % 50,94 %
62,89 % 73,31 %
86,23 % 96,94 %
105,41 % 115,59 %
126,59 % 136,68 %
146,17 % 155,33 %
167,18 % 176,47 %
186,70 % 195,53 %
204,85 % 213,73 %
222,38 % 231,34 %

Accumulated visits per hour
6000
5566
HourAverage01234567891011121314151617181920212223

Expected visits for today
8,43% of the visits have taken place until this hour, therefore the number of visits waited for today is of: 462

Our Sponsors
Visas work permits citizenship to live    in Spain
Legal consultant to settle down in Spain

Visits and page views per week
400
382
MonthsAverageNovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJan
Blue = Unique visits Blue + Red = Page views

Visits per Month
January20632
February17093
March14780
April7341
May7580
June8771
July6608
August7614
September6990
October8079
November10775
December17329

Visits per month
20000
11132
MonthAverageJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec