free counters & web statistics Categories

plavix-euro.com.ua

Statistics for http://plavix-euro.com.ua/

General Summary
Statistics from November 24 2015. Days total 1588
Made the dayMarch 29 2020, 22:44:2

Total visits received since the beginning of the service: 144146
Most active day: April 6 2016 with 1596 visits
Visits today: 44
Page views today: 81
Ratio Visitors/Page views: 54,32 %
Last 10 received visits
 22:32:23 March 2983.220.237.x Unknown... 
 22:21:46 March 2966.249.88.x Unknown... 
 22:15:16 March 2993.178.222.x Unknown... 
 22:15:13 March 29176.110.102.x Unknown... 
 22:05:57 March 2966.102.8.x Unknown... 
 22:05:52 March 2966.102.8.x Unknown... 
 22:05:52 March 2964.233.172.x Unknown... 
 21:45:54 March 2962.221.40.x Unknown... 
 21:45:54 March 2962.221.40.x Unknown... 
 21:16:20 March 2977.75.150.x Unknown... 

Origin of the last visits
 15https://www.google.com/
 6www.google.com/
 2https://yandex.ru/
 1www.google.com/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd=4&ved=0CFEQFjAB&url=http%3A%2F%2Fplavix-euro.com.ua%2Fpreparat-plaviks%2F&ei=Jq1_Xp6PI9LaatpZ&usg=AFQjCNGq5lFiI8Goui-M0OnIlgOIUvlgjA
 1 https://t.co/
 1www.google.com/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd=1&ved=0CCwQFjAF&url=http%3A%2F%2Fplavix-euro.com.ua%2Ffoto-preparata&ei=nf-AXrvSNdCbyQWTOQ&usg=AFQjCNFs3v8J_YpWKxPPDJ0krxjuE_ondw
 1www.google.com/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd=1&ved=0CCwQFjAG&url=http%3A%2F%2Fplavix-euro.com.ua%2Ffoto-preparata&ei=nf-AXpj3JJufyQTevgE&usg=AFQjCNFs3v8J_YpWKxPPDJ0krxjuE_ondw
 1www.google.com/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd=1&ved=0CCAQFjAB&url=http%3A%2F%2Fplavix-euro.com.ua%2Ftsena&ei=zAGBXtq2Aa-7hgepSg&usg=AFQjCNEGu89RhAQBWOmc8Krb9IUlQvmOUw
 1https://www.google.com.ua/
 1www.google.com/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd=1&ved=0CFAQFjAD&url=http%3A%2F%2Fplavix-euro.com.ua%2F&ei=WAOBXuWlAs-70wPaswE&usg=AFQjCNEIVIEtl6HxNN9llde_DPHv8BtkhA
 1www.google.com/url?sa=t&rct=j&q=&esrc=s&source=web&cd=1&ved=0CFAQFjAB&url=http%3A%2F%2Fplavix-euro.com.ua%2Ffoto-preparata&ei=saJ_XvygMbmC-gPKvwE&usg=AFQjCNFs3v8J_YpWKxPPDJ0krxjuE_ondw

Visits / Page views daily 1
1.March 1094154
2.March 11111193
3.March 1291141
4.March 13102137
5.March 1490126
6.March 15100153
7.March 16102162
8.March 17109154
9.March 1889133
10.March 1988129
11.March 2076114
12.March 2178115
13.March 2273116
14.March 23102210
15.March 2496147
16.March 2588182
17.March 2697161
18.March 276484
19.March 2876110
20.March 294481
1. A user who reloads the page, does 1 visit but 2 page views

Visits + Page views daily
200
143
DaysMedia1011121314151617181920212223242526272829
Blue = Unique visits. Blue + Red = Page views

Visits per week day
Sunday82
Monday102
Tuesday98
Wednesday97
Thursday83
Friday94
Saturday77

Accumulated visits per day
30000
20592
DiaAverageSunMonTueWedThuFriSat

Visits per hour
00,93 % 10,69 %
21,90 % 31,54 %
40,91 % 51,05 %
62,92 % 73,37 %
86,19 % 96,87 %
105,49 % 115,61 %
126,52 % 136,64 %
146,10 % 155,31 %
167,06 % 176,39 %
186,64 % 195,50 %
204,82 % 213,73 %
222,45 % 231,40 %

Accumulated visits per hour
7000
6006
HourAverage01234567891011121314151617181920212223

Expected visits for today
97,95% of the visits have taken place until this hour, therefore the number of visits waited for today is of: 44

Our Sponsors
Visas work permits citizenship to live    in Spain
Legal consultant to settle down in Spain

Visits and page views per week
400
397
MonthsAverageNovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJanFebMarApr
Blue = Unique visits Blue + Red = Page views

Visits per Month
January22190
February22289
March18580
April7341
May7580
June8771
July6608
August7614
September6990
October8079
November10775
December17329

Visits per month
20000
12012
MonthAverageJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec